Individual Races Rules PBs Standard Times Archive Results
Individual Member Standards Achievements 2019 Upto and including: 08/12/2019
Name Age CLUB Standard 5K 5 Miles 10K 10 Miles Half Mar 20 Miles Marathon
John Moore 59 Diamond Diamond Diamond Diamond Diamond Diamond    
Anne Ellen 64 Emerald Diamond Diamond Diamond   Emerald   Platinum
Theresa Dooley 50 Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum   Platinum
David Goodwin 73 Platinum Emerald Platinum Emerald Gold Platinum    
Helen Mian 51 Platinum Platinum   Platinum Platinum Platinum    
Louise Hurr 52 Platinum Emerald Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum   Gold
Ady Waters 52 Platinum Emerald Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Gold Silver
Derek Bye 61 Platinum Emerald Platinum Platinum Platinum      
Elaine Hudson 64 Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Gold    
Phil Whiting 45 Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum   Platinum   Gold
James Fowler 42 Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Platinum Gold    
Tom Townsend 60 Gold Platinum Platinum Gold Platinum Gold    
Jason Brunt 47 Gold Platinum Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold
Rowena Leary 34 Gold Platinum Platinum Platinum Gold Gold   Gold
Stephen Sadd 60 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold
Andrew Hammond 64 Gold Platinum Gold Platinum Gold Gold   Silver
Matt Collier 47 Gold Platinum   Platinum   Gold Gold Gold
Oliver Jones 29 Gold Gold   Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold
Chris Moore 58 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold  
Helen Terry 40 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold   Silver
Pete Thompson 63 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold      
Jason Black 49 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold Silver  
Lee Oxbury 52 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold    
Martin Doherty 51 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Gold    
Nick Ross 50 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Silver    
Steve Cook 53 Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold Silver    
Susan Moore 64 Gold Platinum Gold Gold Gold Silver Bronze  
Amelia Whiting 42 Gold Gold Gold Gold   Gold   Silver
Debbie Powles 51 Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold      
Jennifer Burfoot 71 Gold Platinum   Platinum Platinum     Gold
Tim Woods 58 Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold Silver   Bronze
Paul Cottrell 49 Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold Silver    
Chris Haystead 50 Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold      
Louise Isherwood 42 Gold Gold Gold Gold Gold Silver    
Mark Fowler 40 Gold Gold Gold Gold Silver Gold    
Marianne Page 45 Silver Gold   Silver Gold Gold   Silver
Karen Rix 51 Silver Gold Gold Gold       Silver
Laura Smitherman 38 Silver Platinum Gold Gold Silver      
Les Hill 58 Silver Gold Silver Gold   Gold    
Ceri Theobald 44 Silver Gold Silver Silver Silver Bronze    
Graham Hardingham 59 Silver Gold Gold Silver Silver Silver    
Craig Smitherman 37 Silver Gold Gold Gold Silver      
Gavin Douglas 56 Silver Gold Silver Gold Silver      
Julie London 52 Silver Silver   Gold Silver Bronze Bronze Silver
Katherine Trehane 39 Silver     Gold Gold Gold Copper Silver
Claire Hews 26 Silver Silver Silver Silver Silver      
Gail Barnard 55 Silver Gold Silver Silver Silver Bronze    
James Frary 42 Silver Gold   Silver Silver Silver    
Justine Davenport 48 Silver Silver Silver Silver Silver Bronze   Copper
Negar Mirshekar 35 Silver Silver Silver Silver Silver      
Hugh Woolfenden 50 Bronze Gold Silver Silver Bronze Copper Copper Copper
Sally Black 51 Bronze Silver Silver Silver Bronze      
Sharon Theobald 49 Bronze Gold Silver Bronze Silver Bronze    
Robert Pearson 55 Bronze   Gold Silver Silver Bronze    
Stephen Terry 46 Bronze Gold Silver Bronze Bronze Copper    
Beth King 43 Bronze Silver Silver Bronze Bronze      
Jo Ross 49 Bronze Gold   Gold Bronze Bronze    
Nick Dann 41 Bronze Silver Silver Silver Bronze      
David Murrell 44 Bronze Gold Silver Silver Bronze Copper   Copper
Michelle Waters 51 Bronze Gold Silver Bronze Copper Bronze   Copper
Estelle Corner 45 Bronze Silver Bronze   Bronze Bronze    
Roy Roberts 34 Bronze Gold Silver Silver   Bronze    
Kate Truelove 38 Copper Bronze   Bronze Copper Bronze    
Andy Walter 51 Copper Silver Copper Bronze Copper      
Ian Edwards 44 Copper Bronze   Bronze Copper Bronze Copper Copper
Nigel Bullen 66 Copper Silver Copper Bronze Copper Bronze Copper  
Stephanie Evans 26 Copper Bronze Copper Copper Copper Copper    
Mark Drysdale 46 Copper Silver Copper   Copper   Bronze Bronze
Samantha Arterton 45 Copper Bronze   Bronze Copper Copper    
Claire Berridge 42 Copper Bronze Copper Copper Copper      
Connor Harwood 24 Copper Bronze   Copper Copper Copper    
Sarah Pitt 37 Copper Copper   Bronze Copper Copper    
Rebecca Parke 41 Copper     Copper Copper Copper   Copper
Callum Davenport 17 Copper Bronze Copper Bronze Copper      
Stephanie Brighton 35 Copper Copper Copper Copper Copper      
Kevin Youngs 70   Emerald Emerald Emerald        
Jeremy Rogers 46       Platinum   Platinum Platinum  
Alan Hume 43   Platinum Platinum Platinum        
Kevin Hardingham 61   Platinum Gold Gold        
William Robb 28   Platinum Gold Gold        
Lisa Bolton 35       Silver   Gold   Silver
Ian Coxhead 52   Platinum   Gold Silver      
Emma Jay 36         Gold Gold   Silver
Richard Gilham 57   Gold Silver Silver        
Jason Kelf 51   Gold     Silver Silver    
Carol Cooper 55   Silver Bronze Silver        
Jacqui Gray 49   Silver   Bronze Bronze      
Kevin Hyden 29   Silver Bronze Bronze        
Tracey Goodrum 51   Silver Bronze Bronze        
Hannah Monteverde 29   Silver Bronze Bronze        
Neil Staveley 40   Bronze Copper Copper        
Jonathan Brighton 39   Bronze   Copper Copper      
Robert Whalen 34   Copper Copper Copper        
Michael Clark 39   Bronze   Copper   Copper    
Tobias Arnup 63   Emerald   Platinum        
Carol Betts 65   Platinum   Platinum        
Joseph Hawes 39   Platinum       Platinum    
John-David Fisher 36   Gold     Gold      
Faith Pearce 39   Gold   Gold        
John Digby 47   Gold   Silver        
Ian Sadd 52         Bronze Silver    
Nicky Galwey-Woolston 51   Silver   Bronze        
Georgina Hyden 28     Bronze Bronze        
Aaron Daniels 32   Silver   Bronze        
Andrew Curson 38   Bronze   Copper        
Sarah Knapp 40       Copper Bronze      
Lisa Netto 43   Bronze   Copper        
Laura Whiddett 28       Copper   Copper    
Imogen Lees 46   Silver   Copper        
Ian Thomas 60   Platinum   Copper        
Jessica Parker 60   Copper   Copper        
Charlotte McDonald 30       Copper Copper      
Chris Doggett 59       Platinum        
Benedict Smith 21   Gold            
Adrian Martin 54       Gold        
Charlotte Wootton 52       Gold        
Peter Rice 51   Silver            
Ian Woods 62   Silver            
Angie Landles 48           Silver    
Dennis Wells 69   Bronze            
Lee Rudd 37       Bronze        
Margaret McCartney 59       Bronze        
Stephen Corbould 60   Bronze            
Mark Merrywest 42               Bronze
Debbie Bunn 55   Bronze            
William Wilson 44       Bronze        
Steve Hope 39           Copper    
James Griffiths 43       Copper        
Helen Salmon 54           Copper    
Chris Grisley 47               Copper
Sally Erskine 35       Copper        
Lorraine tweedy 55       Copper        
Helen Lemmon 34   Copper            
Rebecca Gooch 31   Copper            
Rod Main 53               Copper
Emma O'Kelly 52     Copper          
Katherine Wilcockson 33       Copper        
Helen Bowen 56       Copper        
Kirsty Grint 40   Copper            
Andrea Flint 48                
Emma Cluett 39                
Jenny Mason 61                
Julie Keane 63                
Theresa Cornish 46                
Vicky Rallison 35