Individual Races Rules PBs Standard Times Archive Results
Individual Member Standards Achievements 2019 Upto and including: 17/03/2019
Name Age CLUB Standard 5K 5 Miles 10K 10 Miles Half Mar 20 Miles Marathon
Tim Woods 57 Silver   Silver Silver Silver Silver    
Graham Hardingham 58 Bronze   Bronze Silver Silver Bronze    
Helen Mian 51       Platinum Platinum Platinum    
Louise Hurr 52       Platinum Platinum Platinum    
Tom Townsend 59       Gold Gold Gold    
James Fowler 41       Platinum Gold Gold    
Stephen Sadd 59       Gold Gold Gold    
Andrew Hammond 63       Gold Gold Gold    
Helen Terry 39       Gold Gold Gold    
Jason Brunt 46         Gold Gold Gold  
Jason Black 48       Gold Gold Silver    
Nick Ross 49       Gold Gold Silver    
Elizabeth Barnard 54       Silver Bronze Bronze    
Julie London 51       Silver Silver Bronze    
Ceri Theobald 44       Silver Bronze Bronze    
Sharon Theobald 48       Bronze Bronze Copper    
Samantha Arterton 44   Bronze   Bronze Copper      
Justine Davenport 47       Bronze Copper Bronze    
Stephen Terry 45       Bronze Copper Copper    
Dudley Garner 37       Copper Bronze Bronze    
Stephanie Evans 26       Copper Copper Copper    
Ian Edwards 44         Copper Bronze Copper  
Sarah Pitt 36       Bronze Copper Copper    
John Moore 58       Diamond   Diamond    
Ady Waters 52       Platinum   Platinum    
Theresa Dooley 49       Platinum   Platinum    
Jennifer Burfoot 70       Platinum Platinum      
Alan Hume 42     Platinum Platinum        
Matt Collier 46       Gold   Gold    
Elaine Hudson 63         Platinum Gold    
David Goodwin 72         Gold Gold    
Oliver Jones 28       Gold   Gold    
Marianne Page 44         Gold Gold    
Martin Doherty 50         Gold Gold    
Emma Jay 35         Gold Gold    
Debbie Powles 51       Silver Gold      
Paul Cottrell 48         Gold Silver    
Rowena Leary 33       Platinum   Silver    
Steve Cook 52       Silver   Silver    
Jacqui Gray 49       Silver Bronze      
James Frary 41         Bronze Silver    
Beth King 43       Bronze Bronze      
Mark Fowler 39       Silver Bronze      
Michelle Waters 50       Bronze   Bronze    
Estelle Corner 45     Bronze   Bronze      
David Murrell 43       Bronze Bronze      
Sarah Knapp 39       Copper Bronze      
Nigel Bullen 65       Bronze   Copper    
Lee Oxbury 51       Copper Bronze      
Hugh Woolfenden 49       Bronze   Copper    
Laura Richardson 28       Copper   Copper    
Mark Drysdale 46         Copper   Bronze  
Rebecca Parke 40         Copper Copper    
Claire Berridge 41     Copper   Copper      
Nigel Arnold 61         Emerald      
Carol Betts 64       Platinum        
Michael Eccles 38           Platinum    
Jeremy Rogers 45           Platinum    
Joseph Hawes 38           Platinum    
Phil Whiting 44           Platinum    
Katherine Trehane 38           Gold    
Chris Moore 57           Gold    
Les Hill 57           Gold    
Pete Thompson 62         Gold      
Jo Ross 48       Gold        
Amelia Whiting 41           Gold    
Robert Pearson 54     Gold          
Craig Smitherman 37       Gold        
Chris Haystead 49     Silver          
Louise Isherwood 41           Silver    
Susan Moore 63           Silver    
Ian Coxhead 51         Silver      
Gavin Douglas 55       Silver        
Sally Black 50       Silver        
Richard Gilham 56       Silver        
Jason Kelf 51           Silver    
Lee Rudd 36       Bronze        
William Wilson 43       Bronze        
Tim Cook 46           Bronze    
Nicky Galwey-Woolston 50       Bronze        
Kevin Hyden 28       Bronze        
Kate Truelove 37         Copper      
Neil Staveley 40       Copper        
Georgina Crowe 27       Copper        
Andy Walter 51       Copper        
Robert Whalen 33       Copper        
Callum Davenport 17         Copper      
Steve Hope 38           Copper    
Helen Lewis 46           Copper    
Jonathan Brighton 38       Copper        
Sally Cazier 53       Copper        
Sam Barwick 49           Copper    
Stephanie Brighton 35       Copper        
Jessica Parker 59       Copper        
Lorraine tweedy 54       Copper        
Charlotte McDonald 29         Copper      
Andrea Flint 47                
Emma Cluett 38                
Helen Lemmon 33                
Imogen Lees 45                
Vicky Rallison 35